Troop 68's
PUBLIC SITE
Home Page
Facebook
Eagle Scouts
100th Anniversary
Charter Org
Advancement
Hiking
Uniform
History
Leave No Trace
Library
Merit Badges
New Scouts
Scout Links
Scout Skills
Service
Mountain Men
BSA History
Boy Scout Troop 68
(Farmington, Connecticut)
ScoutLander
Contact Our Troop
Member Login
Troop 68 Eagle Honor Roll
1
Kenneth Roberts
1930
38
Kevin A. Marques
1999
75
Spencer Buzdon
2016
2
Raymond Bourret
1930
39
Michael R. Trottier
1999
76
Skyler Szot
2016
3
Francis Chase
1933
40
Justin M. Paradis
2000
77
Spencer Schaller
2016
4
Robert W. Sanford
1937
41
Donald Rogers, Jr
2002
78
Andrew Kralik
2017
5
John Dorsey
1937
42
Josef Vladmir Pawelchak
2002
79
Brennan Reynholds
2017
6
Gregory Gagnon
1962
43
Brian Scott Loveland
2003
80
Evan DaSilva
2017
7
Alan W. Yates
1963
44
Ryan Jared Kulin
2003
81
Kyle Kraut
2017
8
Gerald C. Gagnon
1964
45
Steven Blum
2004
82
Dylan Suffredini
2017
9
Frederick T. Pogmore
1967
46
Matthew Hebert
2004
83
Chris Moreno
2017
10
Michael A. Shortell
1968
47
Stephen Chadbourne
2004
84
Stewart Buzdon
2017
11
James H. Leszuk
1969
48
David Rogers
2004
85
Jack Pelham
2017
12
Michael H. Dzinski
1969
49
Edward Pelland
2004
86
Mathew Plona
2018
13
John G. Mason
1971
50
Ryan Edgar Martin
2005
87
Cian O'Brien
2018
14
Brian W Saxton
1971
51
Andrew Lehmann
2006
88
Ethan Grubelich
2018
15
Paul W. Ingle, Jr
1971
52
Michael Pelland
2006
89
Ivan Petroka
2018
16
David A. Carlson
1971
53
Gregory Hardiman
2007
90
Yvan Rainville
2018
17
Joseph M. Guinan
1971
54
Christopher Kulak
2007
91
Nicholas Duncan
2019
18
Richard C. Stockwell
1972
55
Timothy Moriarty
2007
92
Hunter Zeytoonjian
2019
19
David Hunter (T48)
1974
56
Gerald Morin
2007
93
Jack Amaral
2019
20
Michael Drazez
1977
57
Jason Adler
2008
94
Ethan Blake
2020
21
David W. Iser
1982
58
Daniel Berlandy
2008
95
Aidan Rostkowski
2020
22
Christian B. Jacques
1983
59
Thomas Drake
2008
96
Paul Nadeau
2020
23
Kenneth R. Jones
1984
60
Keith Slater
2008
97
Ronit Banergee
2021
24
Raymond F. Skoglund
1984
61
Sebastian DeBaeck
2009
98
Zachary Fournier
2021
25
Steven A. Jones
1984
62
Michael Bedard
2009
99
Brian Lindsay
2021
26
Brian L. Peckham
1984
63
Kevin Bittner
2010
100
Jacob Clark
2021
27
Mark M. Emelko
1984
64
Matthew Prunk
2010
101
Daniel Deng
2022
28
Richard Skoglund
1988
65
Scott Lehmann
2010
102
Isiah Delombard
2022
29
David Tabol
1987
66
Daniel Haugh
2011
103
Ethan Wagner
2022
30
Greg Scholz
1988
67
Andrew Prunk
2011
104
David Marimakela
2022
31
Joseph M. Brault
1991
68
Sean Kraut
2012
105
Alex Rivard
2022
32
A. Joseph Dupre, III
1992
69
Cordell Szot
2013
106
Jonathan Blore
2022
33
Alexander P. Beaton
1993
70
Daniel Hardiman
2014
34
Justin P. Bernier
1993
71
William Sanford
2014
35
Dustin Lipson
1994
72
Spencer Pelham
2014
36
Michael C. Jones
1996
73
Chris McLaughlin
2015
37
Andrew J. Nickerson
1998
74
Michael Prunk
2016
© Copyright 2011 ScoutLander LLC, All Rights Reserved.
ScoutLander.com is not officially associated with or endorsed by the Boy Scouts of America.
Help us improve ScoutLander.
Send us feedback.
Terms of Service
|
Privacy Statement